Assembly League Greenwich July 6th 2017
ASSEMBLY LEAGUE, Greenwich July 6th
Posn Name Club/Scoring pos Category Time Category points posn
1 Owen Hind Kent SM 14:50 M/1
2 John Gilbert Kent SM 14:54 M/2
3 Jordan Weaver Kent SM 15:03 M/3
4 Jim Allchin Stock E SM 15:17 M/4
5 Joe Hartley Kent SM 15:30 M/5
6 Adrian Lowther Kent SM 15:31 M/6
7 Dan Kennedy Raven SM 15:38 M/7
8 Carl Assmundsen VPHTH SM 15:44 M/8
9 Peter Lighting Kent/ SM 15:46 M/9
10 Simon Wurr Stock E M40 15:47 M/10, M40/1
11 Dylan Wymer Dulw SM 15:47
12 Rob Laing Kent M40 15:49 M40/2
13 Danny Kendall Camb H SM 15:51
14 Andy Bond Dulw M40 15:57 M40/3
15 Carl Selya-Hammer VPHTH SM 16:02
16 Steve Hobbs VPHTH M40 16:03 M40/4
17 Sean Fitzpatrick Stock E SM 16:04
18 Rowan Crichton Kent SM 16:11
19 Paul Gaimster VPHTH M40 16:12 M40/5
20 Ben Reynolds Stock E M50 16:14 M50/1
21 Andy Summers VPHTH SM 16:15
22 Phil Sanders Kent M40 (Now M45) 16:16 M40/6
23 Rob Osborne Lloyds M40 16:16 M40/7
24 James McDonald Camb H SM 16:17
25 Alan Barnes Stock E SM 16:18
26 Neil Phillips Kent SM 16:20
27 Ron Taylor Kent SM 16:20
28 Steve Davies Dulw M45 16:21 M45/1
29 Nigel Ling Dartf M40 16:22 M40/8
30 Steve Hodges Camb H SM 16:22
31 Che Compton Kent M40 16:25 M40/9
32 Calum Fraser Kent SM 16:25
33 Simon Craddock Serp SM 16:27
34 Gary Towers Eton M SM 16:30
1W/35 Amy Clements Kent SW 16:32 W/1
36/35M James Hutchinson Eton M SM 16:36
37/36M Mark Lally Beck SM 16:42
38/37M Stephen Whitehead Stock E M45 16:43 M45/2
39/38M Tony Tuohy Dulw M50 16:44 M50/2
40/39M Ed Harper Dulw SM 16:51
41/40M Isaac Maxwell Kent U20M (U17) 16:55 U20/1
42/41M Dave Finch VPHTH M40 16:57 M40/10
43/42M David Jones VPHTH SM 17:02
44/43M Lloyd Collier Dulw M40 17:08
45/44M Peter Holmes Serp SM 17:12
46/45M Sam Duggan VPHTH SM 17:22
47/46M Paul Boddey Eton M SM 17:23
48/47M Matt Moroney Kent SM 17:26
49/48M Russell Beard Lloyds M40 17:30
50/49M Duncan Steen VPHTH SM 17:31
51/50M Dave Cato Eton M SM 17:33
52/51M David Kelly Lon U M45 17:35 M45/3
53/52M Kevin Chadwick Petts W SM 17:36
54/53M Simeon Bennett VPHTH M40 17:38
2W/55 Helena Eastham Lloyds SW 17:39 SW/2
56/54M Luke Abrams Kent U20 (U15) 17:44 U20/2
57/55M Len Reilly Kent M55 17:50 M55/1
58/56M Marcus Karia Kent SM 17:52
59/57M Stephen Pond Petts W M45 17:56 M45/4
60/58M Dave Wilkinson Lloyds SM 17:58
61/59M Ian Ellwood Kent SM 18:01
62/60M Richard Elliott Kent SM 18:02
63/61M Gavin Lau VPHTH SM 18:04
64/62M Luke Armitage Kent M50 18:04 M50/3
65/63M Joe Walker VPHTH SM 18:06
66/64M Ollie Robinson Lloyds SM 18:07
67/65M Tony Lashmar VPHTH M40 18:08
3W/68 Sophie Donges VPHTH SW 18:08
69/66M Ben Green VPHTH SM 18:09
70/67M James Pilch Eton M SM 18:13
71/68M Jamie Giles Serp SM 18:14
72/69M John Crawley Lloyds SM 18:18
4W/73 Mandy Dohren VPHTH W35 18:20 W/4, W35/1
74/70M Sam Villis VPHTH SM 18:22
75/71M Arif Merali Kent M45 18:22
76/72M Mike Jones VPHTH SM 18:25
77/73M Tom Wilson Dulw SM 18:26
5W/78 Katie Rowland Kent SW 18:26 W/5
79/74M Ed Osborne Beck M40 18:27
80/75M Robin McCoy Lloyds M50 18:28 M50/4
81/76M Simon Cottle Eton M SM 18:29
82/77M Enrique Casarrubios VPHTH M40 18:31
83/78M Matthew Pond Petts W U20M 18:33 U20/3
84/79M James Howlett Eton M SM 18:36
85/80M Lucas Zando Kent U20M (U15) 18:36 U20/4
86/81M Jude Weekly Kent U20M (U15) 18:37 U20/5
87/82M Paul Kingston Stock E M45 18:37 M45/5
88/83M Michael Smith Petts W SM 18:38
89/84M Justin Warren Ravens SM 18:40
6W/90 Rachel Thomas VPHTH SW 18:43
91/85M Matthew Walker VPHTH SM 18:47
7W/92 Alex Gounelas Eton M W35 18:48 W/7, W35/2
93/86M George Fernandez Eton M U20M 18:53 U20/6
94/87M Peter St Amour Camb H M40 18:55
95/88M David Cowie Stock E M45 18:55 M45/6
96/89M Guy Reder Kent SM 18:56
97/90M Nigel Cairns Llloyds M45 18:58 M45/7
98/91M Gary Sullivan Dulw M55 18:58 M55/2
99/92M Adrian Dracup Kent SM 19:00
8W/100 Amy Leach Ravens U20W 19:01 W/8, U20W/1
101/93M Owain Crispin Eton M SM 19:02
102/94M Greg Galezia Dulw M40 19:02
103/95M Paul Crompton Kent M45 19:04 M45/8
104/96M Luke Parker Serp SM 19:06
105/97M David Salmons Lloyds M45 19:06 M45/9
106/98M Elliot Stephenson VPHTH SM 19:09
107/99M Tim Springett Petts W M50 19:10 M50/5
108/100M Sam Harvey Ravens SM 19:11
109/101M Steve Smythe Dulw M55 19:17 M55/3
9W/110 Isabel Bradley Kent SW 19:19 W/9
10W/111 Selma Benattia Dulw W35 19:22 W/10, W35/3
112/102M Rob Somerville Eton M M45 19:24 M45/10
11W/113 Naomi Dews Eton M SW 19:28
114/103M Joseph Newcombe Beck SM 19:29
115/104M Hugh Balfour Dulw M60 19:29 M60/1
116/105M Graham Maynard Camb H M50 19:30 M50/6
117/106M Andrew McLauchlan Stock E M40 19:31
12W/118 Karen Ellison Stock E SW 19:35
119/107M Mark Cross Camb H M55 19:39 M55/4
120/108M Tony Wain Serp M50 19:40 M50/7
13W/121 Lucy Elms Dulw U20W 19:41 U20W/2
122/109M Dave Daugirda Eton M M50 19:42 M50/8
14W/123 Kelly Clark VPHTH W35 19:42 W35/4
124/110M Mike Fullilove Dulw M50 19:45 M50/8
125/111M Tom Poynton Serp M40 19:48
15W/126 Sara Flanaghan Eton M W40 19:50 W40/1
16W/127 Donna Mews Beck W45 19:52 W45/1
128/112M Bernie Hutchinson Kent M60 19:52 M60/2
129/113M Lee Butler VPHTH SM 19:53
130/114M Pete Fisher Petts W M45 19:53
131/115M Jim Dowsett Dulw M40 19:54
132/116M Theo Gaymes Kent SM 19:55
133/117M Oscar Zurdo Kent U20M (U13M) 19:55 U20M/7
134/118M Rob Crangle Serp M55 19:56 M55/5
135/119M Dan Bowers Kent M40 19:56
136/120M Marcus Elwes Petts W M50 19:58 M50/9
17W/137 Ali Farrall Kent W40 19:59 W40/2
Vicky Shaw
10th August 2017 @ 9:25 pm
Theo Gaymes is 11 so should be (u15) not SM.