Club Records

Sex: M | W |      Agegroups: U15-Senior | Senior-Vets |      
Kent AC Records : MEN
U15U17U20U23ALL
60Rudy Francis
7.51i
Matthew Wekpe
7.18i
Matthew Wekpe
7.08i
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
6.77i
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
6.69i
100Rudy Francis
11.76
Steve Green
10.7
Steve Green
10.5
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
10.5
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
10.27
200Sosthene Yao
23.1
Steve Green
21.5
Steve Green
21.1
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
20.88
Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun
20.38
400Elliott Gayle
54.2
Stuart Wenden
50.9
Jack Green 🐊
47.8
Jack Green 🐊
45.99
Conrad Williams
45.06
800Oliver Bright
1:59.47
C Curtis
1:59.3
Jermaine Mays
1:52.2
Jermaine Mays
1:50.4
Jermaine Mays
1:49.17
1500K Boylan
4:05.6
Alex Yee
3:59.23
Paul Pollock
3:50.2
Jermaine Mays
3:44.82
Jermaine Mays
3:39.84
MileJoshua Penfold
5:03.62
Joshua Penfold
4:59.88
Su-Min Lee
5:05.91
Jermaine Mays
4:10.40
Jermaine Mays
3:59.64
3000Oliver Bright
9:05.52
Alex Yee
8:28.44
Alex Yee
8:01.63
Alex Yee
8:00.1+
Jermaine Mays
7:55.98
5000-
Alex Yee
14:40.4
Alex Yee
13:37.60
Alex Yee
13:29.18
Alex Yee
13:29.18
10000-
Isaac Maxwell
38:19.36
Joseph Yee
34:43.42
Alex Yee
27:51.94
Alex Yee
27:51.94
3000SC-
-
Jermaine Mays
9:10.8
Jermaine Mays
8:35.97
Jermaine Mays
8:30.41
5K RoadJoshua Penfold
17:21
Joshua Correia
17:08
Su-Min Lee
17:37
Paul Pollock
14:56
Owen Hind
14:02
ParkrunAlex Yee
16:11
Alex Yee
15:21
Alex Yee
14:05
Alex Yee
13:57
Alex Yee
13:57
5M Road-
-
-
Paul Pollock
25:50
Jermaine Mays
23:39
10K Road-
Isaac Maxwell
35:57
Noah Armitage-Hookes
32:17
Jermaine Mays
29:40
Paul Pollock
28:59
10M Road-
-
-
Joshua Haase
54:51
Paul Pollock
48:21
Half Mar-
-
Oisin Brennan
77:05
Michael Makasi
70:25
Paul Pollock
62:46
20M Road-
-
-
-
James Connor
1:44:15
Marathon-
-
George Quinn
3:24:38
-
Paul Pollock
2:10:25
110H-
A Davis-Phillip
15.1
Rudy Francis
19.1
Lee Hamilton
14.9
Matt Field
14.44
400H-
J Kearns
55.6
Jack Green 🐊
50.49
Jack Green 🐊
48.60
Jack Green 🐊
48.60
HJM Stephenson
1.73
Antoni Davis-Phillip
1.85
Antoni Davis-Phillip
1.89
Ricardo Twumasi
1.85
Michael Holden
2.01i
PVHoward Frost
2.4
Howard Frost
3.2
Howard Frost
3.7
Mark Cooper
4.40
Michael Holden
5.13
LJC Anderson
6.02
P Flanders
6.62
Joshua Brown
7.12
Matthew Burton
7.43
Matthew Burton
7.94i
TJJ Thomas
11.37
Matthew Burton
14.26i
Matthew Burton
15.24
Matthew Burton
15.25
Chukwudi Onyia
15.90
SPJay Thomas
18.02
Jay Thomas
18.08
Jay Thomas
17.66
Jay Thomas
15.17
Jay Thomas
18.08
DTJay Thomas
42.78
Jay Thomas
40.7
J Sampson
47.8
Steve Brunsden
43.01
J Sampson
47.8
JTJ St Luis
37.69
Flynn O'Rourke
40.92
Jay Thomas
44.02
Dan Brunsden
55.49
Max Hall
63.86
HT-
-
Adam Burton
35.25
Sam Chappell
47.81
Enrique Raina-Garcia
50.96

Click on a performance listing above to view a full list of club rankings over time for that event.

Multi-Event

EventPointsNameVenueDate
DecathlonSenior Men7233Mike HoldenWoerden, NL25 Aug 2013
DecathlonU20 Men6047Howard Frost
OctathlonU17 Men4924A Davis-Phillip
PentathlonU15 Men2641Sosthene Yao
PentathlonSenior Men3070Russell Frost

Relays

EventTimeNames
4x100mSenior Men41.03J Browne, C Williams,
M Wepke, J Lawal-Balogun
4x100mU20 Men44.7H Frost, R Frost,
C Johnson, S Wenden
4x100mU20 Men 44.7S Smith, V Barzey,
L Garba, S Yao
4x100mU17 Men44.6L Garba, M Burton,
J Thomas, D Miller
4x100mU15 Men47.5J Shields, L Garba,
C Gordon, J Thomas
4x400mSenior Men3:13.25A Davis-Philip, C Williams,
D Green, L Wooldridge
4x400mU20 Men3:26.4V Barzey, A McCammon,
T Flood, S Mulligan
4x400mU17 Men3:45.6Lucky Garba, Dominic Grant,
Sylvan Kiwanuka, Sahr Lebbie
4x400mU15 Men3:44.7S Smith, M Cooper,
M Makasi, S Yao
MedleySenior Men3:28.3J Opio, R Hylton,
C Williams, A Dunwoody
MedleyU20 Men3:33.8S Wenden, C Anderson,
H Frost, J Mays

Archive from 2015

Club Best Performance tables are available here: Club Best Performances