Club Records

Sex: M | W |      Agegroups: U15-Senior | Senior-Vets |      
Kent AC Records : WOMEN
U15U17U20U23ALL
60-
-
-
-
S Harrison
8.49i
100Tilly Tillings
14.08
Anna Esiefiho
13.57
Agne Plauskaite
12.94
Shamariah Notice
13.78
Agne Plauskaite
12.94
200Isabelle MacKenzie
29.80
-
-
Shamariah Notice
28.70
Emma-Louise Wagstaff
26.3
400-
-
-
Isabel Bradley
67.3
Emma-Louise Wagstaff
61.1
800Amelia English
2:34.2
Lottie Hull
2:31.4
Tasha Bateman
2:36.4
Isabel Bradley
2:25.0
Alexa Parker
2:16.52
1500Maryam Drammeh
5:37.2
Lottie Hull
5:08.1
Ottilie Bright
5:34.4
Isabel Bradley
4:53.70
Alexa Parker
4:47.88
Mile-
-
-
Isabel Bradley
5:19.53
Isabel Bradley
5:19.53
3000Sophie Walker
12:57.9
Ottilie Bright
12:10.0
Ottilie Bright
12:09.5
Sarah Watson
10:25.43
Amy Clements
9:46.5
5000-
Ottilie Bright
20:36.9
Ottilie Bright
21:03.1
Sarah Watson
17:48.1
Amy Clements
16:31.0
10000-
-
-
-
Amy Clements
35:35.8
3000SC-
-
-
-
-
5K RoadAmelia English
22:50
-
Isabel Bradley
19:16
Sarah Watson
18:02
Amy Clements
16:53
ParkrunAmelia English
22:16
Ottilie Bright
21:03
Isabel Bradley
19:25
Sarah Watson
17:31
Amy Clements
16:56
5M Road-
-
-
-
Teresa Murphy
30:07
10K Road-
-
Sarah Watson
40:31
Sarah Watson
37:24
Amy Clements
34:41
10M Road-
-
-
-
Amy Clements
57:11
Half Mar-
-
Sarah Watson
96:04
Rosemary Lobley
1:41:11
Amy Clements
74:07
20M Road-
-
-
-
Teresa Murphy
2:15:58
Marathon-
-
-
-
Amy Clements
2:39:11
100HW-
-
-
Isabel Bradley
25.7
Lydia Blackmore
23.18
400H-
-
-
-
-
HJ-
-
-
Isabel Bradley
1.30
Lydia Blackmore
1.35
PV-
-
-
-
-
LJAna Lawther
4.32
-
-
Isabel Bradley
3.83
Lydia Blackmore
4.42
TJ-
-
-
Isabel Bradley
9.05
Sally Lawrence
9.36
SP-
-
-
-
Zara Benjamin-Laing
8.54
DT-
-
-
-
Tracey Griffiths
22.31
JTAnnys Thirkett Jones
23.84
-
-
-
Tracey Griffiths
23.61
HT-
-
-
-
Alinda Haynes-Hunte
21.69

Click on a performance listing above to view a full list of club rankings over time for that event.

Multi-Event

EventPointsNameVenueDate
DecathlonSenior Men7233Mike HoldenWoerden, NL25 Aug 2013
DecathlonU20 Men6047Howard Frost
OctathlonU17 Men4924A Davis-Phillip
PentathlonU15 Men2641Sosthene Yao
PentathlonSenior Men3070Russell Frost

Relays

EventTimeNames
4x100mSenior Men41.03J Browne, C Williams,
M Wepke, J Lawal-Balogun
4x100mU20 Men44.7H Frost, R Frost,
C Johnson, S Wenden
4x100mU20 Men 44.7S Smith, V Barzey,
L Garba, S Yao
4x100mU17 Men44.6L Garba, M Burton,
J Thomas, D Miller
4x100mU15 Men47.5J Shields, L Garba,
C Gordon, J Thomas
4x400mSenior Men3:13.25A Davis-Philip, C Williams,
D Green, L Wooldridge
4x400mU20 Men3:26.4V Barzey, A McCammon,
T Flood, S Mulligan
4x400mU17 Men3:45.6Lucky Garba, Dominic Grant,
Sylvan Kiwanuka, Sahr Lebbie
4x400mU15 Men3:44.7S Smith, M Cooper,
M Makasi, S Yao
MedleySenior Men3:28.3J Opio, R Hylton,
C Williams, A Dunwoody
MedleyU20 Men3:33.8S Wenden, C Anderson,
H Frost, J Mays

Archive from 2015

Club Best Performance tables are available here: Club Best Performances